DramaGalaxy for your Android devices download  

Stars with name starting with "b"

  • View Byun Yo Han's details online

    Byun Yo Han

    Alias:
    변요한/ Byun Yo Han
    Birth Place: Korea
    Birth Date: 1986-04-29
    Height: 176cms
  • View Byun Woo Min's details online

    Byun Woo Min

    Alias:
    변우민
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1965-12-01
    Height: 177cms
  • View Byun Jung Soo's details online

    Byun Jung Soo

    Alias:
    변정수 / Byeon Jeong Su
    Birth Place: Pusan, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1974-04-15
    Height: 174cms
  • View Byun Hee Bong's details online

    Byun Hee Bong

    Alias:
    변희봉 / Byun Hee Bong (Byeon Hee Bong)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1942-06-08
    Height: 168cms
  • View Byeon Hie Bong's details online

    Byeon Hie Bong

    Alias:
    Byun Hee-Bong
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1942-06-08
    Height: 170cms
  • View Byeol Kim's details online

    Byeol Kim

    Alias:
    송하윤
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1986-12-02
    Height: 160cms
  • View Bryant Chang's details online

    Bryant Chang

    Alias:
    張睿家 / Zhang Rui Jia
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1985-03-31
    Height: 180cms
  • View Bryan Leung's details online

    Bryan Leung

    Alias:
    梁家仁 / Leung Ka(r) Yan (Liang Jia Ren)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1949-01-20
    Height: 174cms
  • View Brigitte Lin's details online

    Brigitte Lin

    Alias:
    林青霞
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1954-11-03
    Height: 165cms
  • View Bowie Lam's details online

    Bowie Lam

    Alias:
    林保怡 / Lam Bo Yi / bao yi lin
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1965-09-14
    Height: 178cms
  • View Bosco Wong's details online

    Bosco Wong

    Alias:
    黃宗澤 (黄宗泽) / Wong Chung Chak (Huang Zong Ze)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1980-12-13
    Height: 180cms
  • View Bonnie Sin's details online

    Bonnie Sin

    Alias:
    冼色麗 Bonnie Sin Sik Lai
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1975-06-15
    Height: 160cms
  • View Bonnie Ngai's details online

    Bonnie Ngai

    Alias:
    魏秋華 (魏秋华) / Ngai Chau Wah (Wei Qiu Hua)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1958-09-21
    Height: 163cms
  • View Bong Tae Kyu's details online

    Bong Tae Kyu

    Alias:
    bong tae gyu / 봉태규
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1981-05-19
    Height: 176cms
  • View Bondy Chiu's details online

    Bondy Chiu

    Alias:
    趙學而 (赵学而) / Chiu Hok Yee (Zhao Xue Er)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1972-03-31
    Height: -
  • View Bobby Au Yeung's details online

    Bobby Au Yeung

    Alias:
    歐陽震華 / Auyeung Chun Wah / Ouyang Zhen Hua
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1960-07-28
    Height: 180cms
  • View Bob Lam's details online

    Bob Lam

    Alias:
    林盛斌
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1979-09-24
    Height: 168cms
  • View BoA's details online

    BoA

    Alias:
    보아 / BoA (Beat of Angel), 권보아 / Kwon Bo Ah (Kwon BoA)
    Birth Place: Namyangju, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1986-11-05
    Height: 162cms
  • View Bo-Lin Chen's details online

    Bo-Lin Chen

    Alias:
    陳柏霖 / Chen Bo Lin
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1983-08-27
    Height: 180cms
  • View Bo Huang's details online

    Bo Huang

    Alias:
    Bo Deng Huang
    Birth Place: Qingdao, China
    Birth Date: 1974-08-26
    Height: 170cms
  • View Blue Lan's details online

    Blue Lan

    Alias:
    藍正龍 / Lan Cheng Long / Lan Zheng Long
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1979-03-01
    Height: 180cms
  • View Bill Chan's details online

    Bill Chan

    Alias:
    石修 / Shek Sau (Shi Xiu), 陳碩修 / Chan Shek Sau (Chen Shi Xiu)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1950-11-21
    Height: -
  • View Bianca Bai's details online

    Bianca Bai

    Alias:
    白歆惠 / Bai Xin Hui / 天使面孔, 魔鬼身段 / Angel’s face, Devil’s body / Bai Bai / 白白
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1982-10-23
    Height: 175cms
  • View Bi's details online

    Bi

    Alias:
    비 / Rain / 정지훈 / Jung Ji Hoon / Jeong Ji Hun / Rain / Pi / 鄭智薰
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1982-06-25
    Height: 184cms
  • View Bessho Tetsuya's details online

    Bessho Tetsuya

    Alias:
    Bessho Tetsuya
    Birth Place: Shizuoka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1965-08-31
    Height: 186cms