DramaGalaxy for your Android devices download  

Stars with name starting with "i"

  • View Izumiya Shigeru's details online

    Izumiya Shigeru

    Alias:
    泉谷しげる
    Birth Place: Aomori, Japan
    Birth Date: 1948-05-11
    Height: 174cms
  • View Izumisawa Yuuki's details online

    Izumisawa Yuuki

    Alias:
    泉澤祐希
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1993-06-11
    Height: 155cms
  • View Izumi Shuhei's details online

    Izumi Shuhei

    Alias:
    和泉 宗兵
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1975-11-22
    Height: 179cms
  • View Izumi Pinko's details online

    Izumi Pinko

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Chuo-ku, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1947-09-11
    Height: 153cms
  • View Izumi Fujimoto's details online

    Izumi Fujimoto

    Alias:
    Izumi Fujimoto, 藤本泉
    Birth Place: Saitama Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1991-10-21
    Height: 161cms
  • View Izawa Yuki's details online

    Izawa Yuki

    Alias:
    井澤勇貴 / いざわ ゆうき
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1992-11-26
    Height: 173cms
  • View Izam's details online

    Izam

    Alias:
    イザム / 日根良和 / Hine Yoshikazu
    Birth Place: Chiyoda, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1976-04-23
    Height: 164cms
  • View Izaki Yusuke's details online

    Izaki Yusuke

    Alias:
    伊崎右典 (いざき ゆうすけ), Yusuke Izaki
    Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1984-05-17
    Height: 178cms
  • View Iwata Takanori's details online

    Iwata Takanori

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1989-03-06
    Height: 174cms
  • View Iwata Sayuri's details online

    Iwata Sayuri

    Alias:
    岩田さゆり/ Sayurin (さゆりん)
    Birth Place: Izunokuni, Shizuoka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1990-07-21
    Height: 160cms
  • View Iwashita Shima's details online

    Iwashita Shima

    Alias:
    岩下志麻 (いわした しま)
    Birth Place: Tokyo
    Birth Date: 1941-01-03
    Height: 158cms
  • View Iwasa Mayuko's details online

    Iwasa Mayuko

    Alias:
    岩佐真悠子 / いわさ まゆこ
    Birth Place: Nerima Ward, Tokyo Japan
    Birth Date: 1987-02-24
    Height: 155cms
  • View Iwamatsu Ryo's details online

    Iwamatsu Ryo

    Alias:
    岩松了 (いわまつ りょう)
    Birth Place: Nagasaki, Japan
    Birth Date: 1952-03-26
    Height: 162cms
  • View Iwaki Koichi's details online

    Iwaki Koichi

    Alias:
    岩城滉一
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1951-03-21
    Height: 170cms
  • View Ivy Shao's details online

    Ivy Shao

    Alias:
    邵雨薇 / Shao Yu Wei
    Birth Place: Kaohsiung, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1989-09-21
    Height: 163cms
  • View Ivy Fan's details online

    Ivy Fan

    Alias:
    范筱梵 / Ivy Fan Xiao Fan
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1979-05-07
    Height: 164cms
  • View Ivy Chen's details online

    Ivy Chen

    Alias:
    陳意涵 / Chen Yi Han / 蟬蟬 / Chan Chan / 陳大發 / Chen Da Fa
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1982-11-12
    Height: 163cms
  • View Ivy's details online

    Ivy

    Alias:
    아이비 / 박은혜 / Park Eun Hye / Bak Eun Hye
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1982-11-07
    Height: 166cms
  • View Ivana Wong's details online

    Ivana Wong

    Alias:
    王菀之
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1979-06-18
    Height: 160cms
  • View Iura Arata's details online

    Iura Arata

    Alias:
    Iura Arata (井浦新)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1974-09-15
    Height: 183cms
  • View IU's details online

    IU

    Alias:
    아이유 / IU, 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
    Birth Place: Seoul, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1993-05-16
    Height: 162cms
  • View Itoh Sairi's details online

    Itoh Sairi

    Alias:
    伊藤沙莉
    Birth Place: Chiba
    Birth Date: 1994-05-04
    Height: 140cms
  • View Ito Yuko's details online

    Ito Yuko

    Alias:
    伊藤裕子 (いとう ゆうこ)
    Birth Place: Setagaya, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1974-04-18
    Height: 164cms
  • View Ito Shiro's details online

    Ito Shiro

    Alias:
    伊東四朗
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1937-06-15
    Height: 180cms
  • View Ito Risako's details online

    Ito Risako

    Alias:
    伊藤梨沙子 (いとう りさこ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1996-02-20
    Height: 156cms