DramaGalaxy for your Android devices download  

Stars with name starting with "l"

  • View Lynn Hung's details online

    Lynn Hung

    Alias:
    Dailin Xiong / 熊黛林
    Birth Place: Nanjing, Jiangsu, China
    Birth Date: 1981-10-10
    Height: 178cms
  • View Lv Yi's details online

    Lv Yi

    Alias:
    吕一 / Lu Yi / Coco
    Birth Place: Chongqing, China
    Birth Date: 1984-01-08
    Height: 169cms
  • View Luxia Jiang's details online

    Luxia Jiang

    Alias:
    Luxia Jiang
    Birth Place: Tongliao, China
    Birth Date: 1986-12-01
    Height: 168cms
  • View Luo Yunxi's details online

    Luo Yunxi

    Alias:
    Luo Yun Xi, Leo Luo, 罗云熙, 羅弋
    Birth Place: Chinese
    Birth Date: 1988-07-28
    Height: 177cms
  • View Luo Shan Shan's details online

    Luo Shan Shan

    Alias:
    罗珊珊
    Birth Place: Sichuan, China
    Birth Date: 1981-10-08
    Height: 164cms
  • View Luo Jin's details online

    Luo Jin

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Tonggu, Yichun, Jiangxi, China
    Birth Date: 1981-11-30
    Height: 181cms
  • View Luo Bei An's details online

    Luo Bei An

    Alias:
    羅北安
    Birth Place: China
    Birth Date: 1959-01-01
    Height: 176cms
  • View Luna's details online

    Luna

    Alias:
    루나 / Luna, 박선영 / Park Sun Young (Bak Seon Yeong)
    Birth Place: Jeomchon, North Gyeongsang, South Korea
    Birth Date: 1993-08-12
    Height: 164cms
  • View Lucia Chen's details online

    Lucia Chen

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1996-02-26
    Height: 160cms
  • View Luchino Fujisaki's details online

    Luchino Fujisaki

    Alias:
    Luchino-Fujisaki
    Birth Place: Fukuoka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-01-05
    Height: 160cms
  • View Lu Yi's details online

    Lu Yi

    Alias:
    陆毅
    Birth Place: Shanghai, China
    Birth Date: 1976-01-06
    Height: 182cms
  • View Lu Xing Yu's details online

    Lu Xing Yu

    Alias:
    卢星宇 / Lu Xing Yu
    Birth Place: Tai'an, Shandong, China
    Birth Date: 1973-07-22
    Height: 180cms
  • View Lu Xing's details online

    Lu Xing

    Alias:
    吕行 / Lv Xing
    Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
    Birth Date: 1978-07-08
    Height: 178cms
  • View Lu Ting Wei's details online

    Lu Ting Wei

    Alias:
    陸廷威
    Birth Place: Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1983-10-05
    Height: 178cms
  • View Lu Jia Xin's details online

    Lu Jia Xin

    Alias:
    路嘉欣 / Jozie Lu / Xiao Lu
    Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
    Birth Date: 1983-03-29
    Height: 165cms
  • View Lu Han's details online

    Lu Han

    Alias:
    鹿晗, Luhan, 루한,Lù Hán
    Birth Place: China
    Birth Date: 1990-04-20
    Height: -
  • View Lu Chen's details online

    Lu Chen

    Alias:
    路晨
    Birth Place: Harbin, Heilongjiang, China
    Birth Date: 1987-09-20
    Height: 165cms
  • View Louise Lee's details online

    Louise Lee

    Alias:
    李司棋 / Lee Sze Ki (Li Si Qi)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1951-09-26
    Height: 170cms
  • View Louisa So's details online

    Louisa So

    Alias:
    蘇玉華 (苏玉华) / So Yuk Wah (Su Yu Hua)/ 阿蘇 (阿苏) / Ah So
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1968-01-16
    Height: 165cms
  • View Louis Yuen's details online

    Louis Yuen

    Alias:
    阮兆祥 / Yuen Siu Cheung (Ruan Zhao Xiang)
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1967-05-23
    Height: 175cms
  • View Louis Yamada LIII's details online

    Louis Yamada LIII

    Alias:
    山田ルイ53世, Louis Yamada the 53rd, Louis Yamada LIII
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1970-12-23
    Height: 165cms
  • View Louis Koo's details online

    Louis Koo

    Alias:
    古天乐 / 古天樂 / Koo Tin Lok / Gu Tian Le / 古仔 / Koo Jai
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1970-10-21
    Height: 181cms
  • View Louis Fan's details online

    Louis Fan

    Alias:
    樊少皇 / Fan Siu Wong / Fan Shao Huang / Terry Fan
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1986-08-23
    Height: 177cms
  • View Louis Cheung's details online

    Louis Cheung

    Alias:
    張繼聰 / Cheung Kai Chung
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1980-01-11
    Height: 170cms
  • View Lou Oshiba's details online

    Lou Oshiba

    Alias:
    Lou Oshiba, ルー大柴
    Birth Place: Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1954-01-14
    Height: 174cms