DramaGalaxy for your Android devices download  

Stars with name starting with "o"

  • View Ozawa Yukiyoshi's details online

    Ozawa Yukiyoshi

    Alias:
    小澤征悦 (おざわ ゆきよし)
    Birth Place: San Francisco, California, USA
    Birth Date: 1974-06-06
    Height: 183cms
  • View Ozawa Ryouta's details online

    Ozawa Ryouta

    Alias:
    小澤亮太, Ryota Ozawa
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-01-25
    Height: 177cms
  • View Ozawa Maju's details online

    Ozawa Maju

    Alias:
    小沢真珠
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1977-01-03
    Height: 164cms
  • View Owen Cheung's details online

    Owen Cheung

    Alias:
    -
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1987-07-10
    Height: 178cms
  • View Owada Shinya's details online

    Owada Shinya

    Alias:
    大和田伸也
    Birth Place: Tsuruga, Fukui, Japan
    Birth Date: 1947-10-25
    Height: 175cms
  • View Owada Nana's details online

    Owada Nana

    Alias:
    大和田南那
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1999-09-15
    Height: 160cms
  • View Owada Kensuke's details online

    Owada Kensuke

    Alias:
    大和田健介 (おおわだ けんすけ)
    Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
    Birth Date: 1990-11-12
    Height: 175cms
  • View Otsuka Nene's details online

    Otsuka Nene

    Alias:
    大塚寧々
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1968-06-14
    Height: 156cms
  • View Otsuka Chihiro's details online

    Otsuka Chihiro

    Alias:
    大塚ちひろ (おおつか ちひろ) / 大塚千弘
    Birth Place: Tokushima City, Tokushima, Japan
    Birth Date: 1986-03-12
    Height: 161cms
  • View Otsuka Ai's details online

    Otsuka Ai

    Alias:
    大塚愛 (おおつか あい)/ Ai-chin, Ai-chan, AiO
    Birth Place: Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1982-09-09
    Height: 157cms
  • View Otoo Takuma's details online

    Otoo Takuma

    Alias:
    音尾琢真
    Birth Place: Asahikawa, Hokkaido, Japan
    Birth Date: 1976-03-21
    Height: 170cms
  • View Otomo Minami's details online

    Otomo Minami

    Alias:
    大友みなみ / Ohtomo Minami
    Birth Place: Hekinan, Aichi, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-12-30
    Height: 167cms
  • View Otomo Karen's details online

    Otomo Karen

    Alias:
    大友花恋 (おおとも かれん)
    Birth Place: Gunma, Japan
    Birth Date: 1999-10-09
    Height: -
  • View Otoha's details online

    Otoha

    Alias:
    乙葉 / おとは / 藤井和代 / ふじい かずよ/ Yoshida Kazuyo
    Birth Place: Ikeda, Nagano, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-01-28
    Height: 157cms
  • View Otani Ryohei's details online

    Otani Ryohei

    Alias:
    大谷慶彦 / 오타니 료헤이
    Birth Place: Japan
    Birth Date: 1980-10-01
    Height: 180cms
  • View Otani Naoko's details online

    Otani Naoko

    Alias:
    Naoko Otani
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1950-04-03
    Height: 164cms
  • View Otake Shinobu's details online

    Otake Shinobu

    Alias:
    大竹しのぶ (おおたけ しのぶ)
    Birth Place: Shinagawa, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1957-07-17
    Height: 164cms
  • View Ota Rina's details online

    Ota Rina

    Alias:
    太田莉菜 / おおた りな / Rinac / りなc
    Birth Place: Yotsukaido, Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-01-11
    Height: 172cms
  • View Osugi Ren's details online

    Osugi Ren

    Alias:
    Osugi Ren
    Birth Place: Komatsushima, Tokushima
    Birth Date: 1951-09-27
    Height: 178cms
  • View Oshio Manabu's details online

    Oshio Manabu

    Alias:
    押尾学
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1978-05-06
    Height: 184cms
  • View Oshinari Shugo's details online

    Oshinari Shugo

    Alias:
    忍成修吾
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-03-05
    Height: 173cms
  • View Oshima Yuko's details online

    Oshima Yuko

    Alias:
    大島優子 / おおしま ゆうこ / Yuko / ゆこ / Yukorin / ゆこりん / Korin / こりん / Korisu / こりす
    Birth Place: Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-10-17
    Height: 152cms
  • View Oshima Yoko's details online

    Oshima Yoko

    Alias:
    大島蓉子 / おおしま ようこ
    Birth Place: Miyagi, Japan
    Birth Date: 1955-01-22
    Height: 169cms
  • View Oscar Leung's details online

    Oscar Leung

    Alias:
    梁烈唯 / Leung Lit Wai
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1979-03-26
    Height: 175cms
  • View Osawa Takao's details online

    Osawa Takao

    Alias:
    大沢たかお / おおさわ たかお
    Birth Place: Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1968-03-11
    Height: 181cms