DramaGalaxy for your Android devices download  

Stars with name starting with "u"

  • View Uzaki Ryudo's details online

    Uzaki Ryudo

    Alias:
    うざき りゅうどう
    Birth Place: Kyoto City, Kyoto Prefecture, Japan
    Birth Date: 1946-02-23
    Height: 178cms
  • View Usuda Asami's details online

    Usuda Asami

    Alias:
    臼田あさ美 / うすだ あさみ
    Birth Place: Matsudo, Chiba, Japan
    Birth Date: 1984-10-17
    Height: 162cms
  • View Urano Kazumi's details online

    Urano Kazumi

    Alias:
    浦野一美 (うらの かずみ) / CinDy
    Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
    Birth Date: 1985-10-23
    Height: 161cms
  • View Uno Misako's details online

    Uno Misako

    Alias:
    宇野実彩子
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1986-07-16
    Height: 160cms
  • View Umika Kawashima's details online

    Umika Kawashima

    Alias:
    川島海荷
    Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
    Birth Date: 1994-03-03
    Height: 160cms
  • View Umemiya Tatsuo's details online

    Umemiya Tatsuo

    Alias:
    梅宮辰夫 (うめみや たつお)
    Birth Place: Manchuria
    Birth Date: 1938-03-11
    Height: 174cms
  • View Umemiya Masako's details online

    Umemiya Masako

    Alias:
    梅宮万紗子 (うめみや まさこ)
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1977-06-11
    Height: 162cms
  • View Um Tae Goo's details online

    Um Tae Goo

    Alias:
    Um Tae-Goo, 엄태구
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1983-05-14
    Height: 181cms
  • View Ukaji Takashi's details online

    Ukaji Takashi

    Alias:
    宇梶剛士
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1962-08-15
    Height: 190cms
  • View Uhm Tae Woong's details online

    Uhm Tae Woong

    Alias:
    엄태웅 / Eom Tae Woong / 嚴泰雄
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1975-04-05
    Height: 181cms
  • View Uhm Tae Hwa's details online

    Uhm Tae Hwa

    Alias:
    Uhm Tae-Hwa, 엄태화
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1987-11-12
    Height: 177cms
  • View Uhm Soo Jung's details online

    Uhm Soo Jung

    Alias:
    엄수정 / Uhm Soo Jung (Eom Su Jung)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1976-06-15
    Height: 167cms
  • View Uhm Ki Joon's details online

    Uhm Ki Joon

    Alias:
    엄기준 / Eom Gi Jun
    Birth Place: Hong Kong
    Birth Date: 1973-03-23
    Height: 180cms
  • View Uhm Jung-Hwa's details online

    Uhm Jung-Hwa

    Alias:
    엄정화 / Uhm Jung Hwa (Eom Jeong Hwa)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1971-08-17
    Height: 164cms
  • View Uhm Jung Hwa's details online

    Uhm Jung Hwa

    Alias:
    엄정화 / Eom Jeong Hwa
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1971-08-17
    Height: 164cms
  • View Uhm Ji Won's details online

    Uhm Ji Won

    Alias:
    엄지원 / Eom Ji Won
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1977-12-25
    Height: 170cms
  • View Uhm Hyun Kyung's details online

    Uhm Hyun Kyung

    Alias:
    엄현경 / Uhm Hyun Kyung (Eom Hyeon Gyeong)
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1986-04-25
    Height: 168cms
  • View Ueto Aya's details online

    Ueto Aya

    Alias:
    上戸彩 / うえと あや
    Birth Place: Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1985-09-14
    Height: 162cms
  • View Ueno Natsuhi's details online

    Ueno Natsuhi

    Alias:
    上野なつひ / うえの なつひ
    Birth Place: Kichijoji, Musashino, Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1985-07-13
    Height: 164cms
  • View Ueno Juri's details online

    Ueno Juri

    Alias:
    上野樹里 / うえの じゅり
    Birth Place: Kakogawa, Hyogo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1986-05-25
    Height: 167cms
  • View Uehara Takuya's details online

    Uehara Takuya

    Alias:
    植原卓也 (うえはら たくや)
    Birth Place: Osaka, Japan
    Birth Date: 1988-06-22
    Height: 177cms
  • View Uehara Misa's details online

    Uehara Misa

    Alias:
    上原美佐 / うえはら みさ / 堀亜妃 / ほり つぐき / Hori Tsuguki
    Birth Place: Ibuki, Sakata, Shiga, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-12-21
    Height: 166cms
  • View Uee's details online

    Uee

    Alias:
    Yoo Yi / 유이 / 김유진 / Kim Yoo Jin / 金宥真
    Birth Place: South Korea
    Birth Date: 1988-04-09
    Height: 170cms
  • View Ueda Tatsuya's details online

    Ueda Tatsuya

    Alias:
    上田竜也 / うえだ たつや
    Birth Place: Kanagawa, Yokohama, Japan
    Birth Date: 1983-10-04
    Height: 172cms
  • View Uchiyama Shinji's details online

    Uchiyama Shinji

    Alias:
    内山信二 / うちやま しんじ / Uchiyama-kun / Ucchi / Ucchan
    Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
    Birth Date: 1981-09-25
    Height: 174cms